Adaptor SC simplex  singlemode
search
  • Adaptor SC simplex  singlemode

Adaptor SC simplex singlemode

1,43 €
cu TVA

Adaptor SC simplex  singlemode

Cantitate

 

Livrare Rapida

 

Retur in max. 14 zile

Adaptor SC simplex  singlemode

SHP-571
100 Produse

Fisa tehnica

Producator
EXCEL NETWORKING
Comentarii (0)
Nu sunt opinii ale clientilor in acest moment.